Daily Rink Schedule

Please note:

The Daily Rink Schedule is available for customers to verify confirmed reservations and/or program schedules. It is not necessarily a list of ice times available for booking. For ice time availability please contact us.

  • OhioHealth Chiller Dublin: 614-764-1000
  • OhioHealth Chiller Easton: 614-475-7575
  • OhioHealth Chiller North: 740-549-0009
  • OhioHealth Ice Haus: 614-246-3380
  • OhioHealth Chiller Ice Works: 614-433-9600
Choose Date:
PDF
CHILLER DUBLIN
HTP 12uB1 Altoona v CCYHA RangersDublin 1Sun, Mar 26, 20178:00 AM - 9:00 AM
HTP 10uA2 Bronze Semi FinalDublin 2Sun, Mar 26, 20178:10 AM - 9:10 AM
HTP 12uA2 Bronze Semi FinalDublin 1Sun, Mar 26, 20179:10 AM - 10:10 AM
40 + HockeyDublin 2Sun, Mar 26, 20179:30 AM - 10:50 AM
HTP 14uA2 Bronze Cazenovia v CAHA SelectDublin 1Sun, Mar 26, 201710:20 AM - 11:20 AM
Pond Suns of Anarchy MG Lower; 03 Jackets Bantam UpperDublin 2Sun, Mar 26, 201711:00 AM - 12:00 PM
HTP 10uB2 FinalDublin 1Sun, Mar 26, 201711:30 AM - 12:40 PM
CCYHA- Rangers Bantam '16-'17Dublin 2Sun, Mar 26, 201712:15 PM - 1:15 PM
HTP 12uA2 Bronze Tier 2 FinalDublin 1Sun, Mar 26, 201712:50 PM - 2:00 PM
Public Skate (IN)Dublin 2Sun, Mar 26, 20171:30 PM - 5:00 PM
HTP 12uA2 Bronze Final Tier 1Dublin 1Sun, Mar 26, 20172:10 PM - 3:20 PM
HTP 14uB1 FinalDublin 1Sun, Mar 26, 20173:30 PM - 4:40 PM
Sunday C2 West - Ruckmoor Ringers vs. BanditsDublin 1Sun, Mar 26, 20174:50 PM - 5:50 PM
Sunday D South B - Sticky Pucks vs. Foxes & HoundsDublin 2Sun, Mar 26, 20175:10 PM - 6:10 PM
Sunday C2 West - Bandits vs. The Check RepublicDublin 1Sun, Mar 26, 20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sunday D West B - Classic Ford Broncos vs. Koharski's DonutsDublin 2Sun, Mar 26, 20176:20 PM - 7:20 PM
Sunday C2 West - Booze Jenner vs. MooseDublin 1Sun, Mar 26, 20177:10 PM - 8:10 PM
50+ HockeyDublin 2Sun, Mar 26, 20177:30 PM - 8:40 PM
Sunday C2 West - BT1 vs. BoltsDublin 1Sun, Mar 26, 20178:20 PM - 9:20 PM
Sunday C2 West - The Unit vs. Yellow Jackets (1928)Dublin 2Sun, Mar 26, 20178:50 PM - 9:50 PM
Sunday C2 West - Griffins vs. BendersDublin 1Sun, Mar 26, 20179:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Sunday D North B - FRA vs. MonstersDublin 2Sun, Mar 26, 201710:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Sunday D North B - D 36 Min Till Beer vs. StormDublin 1Sun, Mar 26, 201710:40 PM - 11:40 PM
CHILLER EASTON
FreestyleEaston 1Sun, Mar 26, 20176:45 AM - 8:15 AM
HTP 10uB2 TBD v Jackets 07Easton 2Sun, Mar 26, 20177:50 AM - 8:50 AM
FreestyleEaston 1Sun, Mar 26, 20178:30 AM - 10:00 AM
HTP 10uA2 Bronze Semi FinalEaston 2Sun, Mar 26, 20179:00 AM - 10:00 AM
HTP 14uB1 Roman Catholic v AthensEaston 2Sun, Mar 26, 201710:10 AM - 11:10 AM
FreestyleEaston 1Sun, Mar 26, 201710:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Stick and Puck Ages 13-17Easton 2Sun, Mar 26, 201711:30 AM - 12:30 PM
HTP 10uA2 Bronze FinalEaston 1Sun, Mar 26, 201712:10 PM - 1:20 PM
HTP 12uB1 FinalEaston 2Sun, Mar 26, 201712:40 PM - 1:50 PM
Public Skate (IN)Easton 1Sun, Mar 26, 20171:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Sunday D North B - Free Agents vs. The Other GuysEaston 2Sun, Mar 26, 20172:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Sunday D North B - Miami Ice vs. MagnumEaston 2Sun, Mar 26, 20173:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Sunday D North A - Scallywags vs. Schlitz FacedEaston 2Sun, Mar 26, 20174:20 PM - 5:20 PM
Team ChillerEaston 1Sun, Mar 26, 20175:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Sunday D East - ManChestHair United vs. Hamilton Mustangs (Sun)Easton 2Sun, Mar 26, 20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunday D East - Top Shelf Hockey Club vs. IcebreakersEaston 2Sun, Mar 26, 20176:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Team ChillerEaston 1Sun, Mar 26, 20176:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Sunday D West B - Army Of Darkness vs. Sofa KingsEaston 2Sun, Mar 26, 20177:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Sunday D North A - B-Dubs vs. OhioHealth Scrubs BlueEaston 1Sun, Mar 26, 20178:10 PM - 9:10 PM
Sunday D North A - Jet Stream vs. Clown StompersEaston 2Sun, Mar 26, 20179:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Sunday D North A - Strong Hearts vs. Hawaii 5-holeEaston 1Sun, Mar 26, 20179:20 PM - 10:20 PM
Sunday D South A - Hive vs. UnderdogsEaston 2Sun, Mar 26, 201710:10 PM - 11:10 PM
Sunday D North B - BEAVERS vs. Black iceEaston 1Sun, Mar 26, 201710:30 PM - 11:30 PM
CHILLER ICE WORKS
BUILDING CLOSED - C U in September!Sun, Mar 26, 20176:00 AM - 11:55 PM
CHILLER NORTH
HTP 12uB1 CCYHA Stars v EYHA SelectNorth 1Sun, Mar 26, 20178:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Hockey privatesNorth 2Sun, Mar 26, 20178:00 AM - 10:15 AM
HTP 12uA2 Bronze Semi Final Tier 1North 1Sun, Mar 26, 20179:10 AM - 10:10 AM
Pond Rascal Rebels PW Upper; Dragons MMNorth 1Sun, Mar 26, 201710:20 AM - 11:20 AM
Chiller Goalie Clinic SeriesNorth 2Sun, Mar 26, 201710:40 AM - 12:10 PM
Drop In Hockey, Adult - 18+ ONLYNorth 1Sun, Mar 26, 201711:25 AM - 1:10 PM
Chiller Goalie Clinic SeriesNorth 2Sun, Mar 26, 201712:20 PM - 1:20 PM
Sunday D South A - Leone's Pizza vs. Fur TrappersNorth 1Sun, Mar 26, 20171:20 PM - 2:20 PM
Public SkateNorth 2Sun, Mar 26, 20171:30 PM - 5:00 PM
HTP 14uA2 Bronze FinalNorth 1Sun, Mar 26, 20172:30 PM - 3:40 PM
Sunday D West B - Crue Roots vs. Scurvy DogsNorth 1Sun, Mar 26, 20173:50 PM - 4:50 PM
Sunday D West B - Barons vs. Linworth LeafsNorth 1Sun, Mar 26, 20175:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sunday D West A - Los Yokos vs. Fat AxesNorth 2Sun, Mar 26, 20175:10 PM - 6:10 PM
Sunday D North B - Wurst Und Bier vs. DemonsNorth 1Sun, Mar 26, 20176:10 PM - 7:10 PM
Sunday D West A - Fat Axes vs. Purple KoolaidNorth 2Sun, Mar 26, 20176:20 PM - 7:20 PM
Sunday D South A - Highlanders vs. DestroyersNorth 1Sun, Mar 26, 20177:20 PM - 8:20 PM
Sunday D South B - 36 Minutes Till Fireball vs. Native SonsNorth 2Sun, Mar 26, 20177:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Sunday D South A - The Lucky Pucks Sunday vs. Ice DogsNorth 1Sun, Mar 26, 20178:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Sunday D South B - Blades of Steel vs. BOBNorth 2Sun, Mar 26, 20178:40 PM - 9:40 PM
Sunday D South A - WOR vs. PuckheadsNorth 1Sun, Mar 26, 20179:40 PM - 10:40 PM
Sunday D South B - Rickety Crickets vs. OhioHealth Scrubs WhiteNorth 2Sun, Mar 26, 20179:50 PM - 10:50 PM
Sunday D West B - The Generals vs. BT2 IceoholicsNorth 1Sun, Mar 26, 201710:50 PM - 11:50 PM
OHIOHEALTH ICE HAUS
AAA U18OhioHealth Ice HausSun, Mar 26, 20179:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Blue JacketsOhioHealth Ice HausSun, Mar 26, 201710:30 AM - 2:00 PM
Sunday D South B - BT3 vs. Lieutenant DanglesOhioHealth Ice HausSun, Mar 26, 20172:20 PM - 3:20 PM
UAHS Hockey Future Ice Bears clinicOhioHealth Ice HausSun, Mar 26, 20173:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Sunday D East - Mermen vs. Altered ScapesOhioHealth Ice HausSun, Mar 26, 20174:50 PM - 5:50 PM
Sunday D West A - Fire Dogs vs. Sunday BeerOhioHealth Ice HausSun, Mar 26, 20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sunday D West A - Budguysers vs. Wings Over ColumbusOhioHealth Ice HausSun, Mar 26, 20177:10 PM - 8:10 PM
Sunday C2 East - Gong Show vs. PhantomsOhioHealth Ice HausSun, Mar 26, 20178:20 PM - 9:20 PM
Sunday C2 East - Blazin' Pucks vs. SIRENSOhioHealth Ice HausSun, Mar 26, 20179:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Sunday D South A - Yellow Jackets vs. Garage BarOhioHealth Ice HausSun, Mar 26, 201710:40 PM - 11:40 PM

Upcoming Events (See all)
Apr1
Skate Into Scouting - Quarterly Scout Skate
Free skating event for Scouts ($7 per person for friends and family, includes skate rental).
May13
Skate Into Scouting - Quarterly Scout Skate
Free skating event for Scouts ($7 per person for friends and family, includes skate rental).
Chiller Blog(See all)
Join us March 18th at Public Skate to help fight colorectal cancer
The OhioHealth Chiller Ice Rinks will donate all skate rental fees to Race for Hope for awareness and research in support of Connor's BLUE Ribbon Campaign.
American Collegiate Hockey Association to Offer Special Ticket Prices During National Championships
Hockey Schedules (See all)
Adult Drop-In Hockey
Adult Stick & Puck
Drop-In Hockey Ages 14-17
Saturday Night Hockey
Stick & Puck Ages 13-17
Stick & Puck Ages 5-12
TGIF Hockey
Winter Park Adult Drop-In Hockey
Winter Park Adult Stick & Puck