Daily Rink Schedule

Please note:

The Daily Rink Schedule is available for customers to verify confirmed reservations and/or program schedules. It is not necessarily a list of ice times available for booking. For ice time availability please contact us.

  • OhioHealth Chiller Dublin: 614-764-1000
  • OhioHealth Chiller Easton: 614-475-7575
  • OhioHealth Chiller North: 740-549-0009
  • OhioHealth Ice Haus: 614-246-3380
  • OhioHealth Chiller Ice Works: 614-433-9600
Choose Date:
PDF
CHILLER DUBLIN
AAA - 08 skillsDublin 1Sun, Feb 17, 20198:40 AM - 9:40 AM
40 + HockeyDublin 2Sun, Feb 17, 20199:30 AM - 10:50 AM
AAA - 07 skillsDublin 1Sun, Feb 17, 20199:50 AM - 10:50 AM
CBJ Cup OSHL V- Hilliard v AthensDublin 1Sun, Feb 17, 201911:00 AM - 12:40 PM
CBJ Cup OSHL V- NE Storm v WestervilleDublin 2Sun, Feb 17, 201911:30 AM - 1:10 PM
Sunday D East - Hamilton Mustangs (Sun) vs. The ChillDublin 1Sun, Feb 17, 20191:20 PM - 2:20 PM
Public SkateDublin 2Sun, Feb 17, 20191:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Sunday D East - Sunday Beer vs. Koharski's DonutsDublin 1Sun, Feb 17, 20192:30 PM - 3:30 PM
**AAA - 05 SkillsDublin 2Sun, Feb 17, 20193:40 PM - 4:40 PM
Sunday D East - Scallywags vs. Classic Ford BroncosDublin 1Sun, Feb 17, 20193:40 PM - 4:40 PM
Sunday D East - Mermen vs. The TribeDublin 1Sun, Feb 17, 20194:50 PM - 5:50 PM
Sunday C West - Griffins vs. Top Shelf Hockey ClubDublin 2Sun, Feb 17, 20195:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sunday D North A - Army Of Darkness vs. Ice HawksDublin 1Sun, Feb 17, 20196:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sunday C West - BT1 vs. MooseDublin 2Sun, Feb 17, 20196:10 PM - 7:10 PM
St. Brendan Catholic Church (IN)Dublin 1Sun, Feb 17, 20197:10 PM - 9:10 PM
Sunday C West - Blazin' Pucks vs. BoltsDublin 2Sun, Feb 17, 20197:20 PM - 8:20 PM
Sunday D South B - Silver Bullets vs. Sticky PucksDublin 2Sun, Feb 17, 20198:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Sunday D North B - The Columbus Thunder vs. Free AgentsDublin 1Sun, Feb 17, 20199:20 PM - 10:20 PM
Sunday D North A - Linworth Leafs vs. LumberjacksDublin 2Sun, Feb 17, 20199:40 PM - 10:40 PM
Sunday D North B - Native Sons vs. StormDublin 1Sun, Feb 17, 201910:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Sunday D East - Bad Hombres vs. IcebreakersDublin 2Sun, Feb 17, 201910:50 PM - 11:50 PM
CHILLER EASTON
FreestyleEaston 1Sun, Feb 17, 20197:00 AM - 8:30 AM
FreestyleEaston 1Sun, Feb 17, 20198:45 AM - 11:00 AM
PD Clinic - Ages 6-10Easton 2Sun, Feb 17, 20199:00 AM - 10:20 AM
PD Clinic - Ages 12-14Easton 2Sun, Feb 17, 201910:30 AM - 11:50 AM
Sunday D East - Fat Axes vs. The GeneralsEaston 1Sun, Feb 17, 201912:20 PM - 1:20 PM
Sunday D West - Sofa Kings vs. BaronsEaston 2Sun, Feb 17, 201912:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Public Skate (IN)Easton 1Sun, Feb 17, 20191:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Sunday D South A - Highlanders vs. HiveEaston 2Sun, Feb 17, 20192:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Sunday D South A - Tommy O'Bryan's Pub vs. D 36 Min Till BeerEaston 2Sun, Feb 17, 20193:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Team ChillerEaston 1Sun, Feb 17, 20193:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunday D North B - Beavers vs. The AssociatesEaston 2Sun, Feb 17, 20194:20 PM - 5:20 PM
Sunday D North B - FRA vs. BT2 IceoholicsEaston 2Sun, Feb 17, 20195:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunday D North B - BT2 Iceoholics vs. WOREaston 2Sun, Feb 17, 20196:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Sunday D West - MUTT CO. U41 AAA vs. Worthington CardinalsEaston 1Sun, Feb 17, 20196:50 PM - 7:50 PM
Sunday D South A - Ice Dogs vs. MagnumEaston 2Sun, Feb 17, 20197:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Sunday D West - Wings Over Columbus vs. Hawaii 5-holeEaston 1Sun, Feb 17, 20198:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sunday D South B - 36 Blades vs. The Mighty DrunksEaston 2Sun, Feb 17, 20199:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Sunday C East - The Unit vs. BrewskisEaston 1Sun, Feb 17, 20199:10 PM - 10:10 PM
Sunday C East - Phantoms vs. Al StarsEaston 2Sun, Feb 17, 201910:10 PM - 11:10 PM
Sunday C West - Green vs. TBDEaston 1Sun, Feb 17, 201910:20 PM - 11:20 PM
Sunday C East - The Yellow Jackets vs. BanditsEaston 2Sun, Feb 17, 201911:20 PM - 12:20 AM
CHILLER ICE WORKS
Building Closed
CHILLER NORTH
Olentangy JV v NE StormNorth 2Sun, Feb 17, 201910:00 AM - 11:20 AM
CBJ Cup CHC JV -North 1Sun, Feb 17, 201910:30 AM - 11:50 AM
OHSAA Districts - New Albany v SpringboroNorth 2Sun, Feb 17, 201911:30 AM - 1:20 PM
OHSAA Districts - St Charles vNorth 1Sun, Feb 17, 201912:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Public SkateNorth 2Sun, Feb 17, 20191:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Blue Jackets Cup OSHL JV - Hilliard v DaytonNorth 1Sun, Feb 17, 20192:00 PM - 3:20 PM
End of Season Team Party - MM CAHA Blue TeamNorth 1Sun, Feb 17, 20193:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Sunday D South A - 1st Ohio Battery vs. Scurvy DogsNorth 2Sun, Feb 17, 20193:40 PM - 4:40 PM
Sunday D South A - Puckheads vs. Lucky PucksNorth 2Sun, Feb 17, 20194:50 PM - 5:50 PM
Sunday D North B - Kilts vs. The Red ScareNorth 1Sun, Feb 17, 20195:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunday D South A - Jagrbombs vs. WorldOfBeer Crew JacketsNorth 2Sun, Feb 17, 20196:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sunday D South B - Fur Trappers vs. Boomer’s ComebackNorth 1Sun, Feb 17, 20196:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Sunday D South A - Yellow Jackets vs. Rickety CricketsNorth 2Sun, Feb 17, 20197:10 PM - 8:10 PM
CBJ Cup OSHL V-North 1Sun, Feb 17, 20198:00 PM - 9:40 PM
Sunday D South B - Peter North Stars vs. BT3North 2Sun, Feb 17, 20198:20 PM - 9:20 PM
Sunday D South B - Underdogs vs. Almost the CapsNorth 2Sun, Feb 17, 20199:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Sunday C East - Shamrock Club vs. Acura ColumbusNorth 1Sun, Feb 17, 201910:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Sunday D South B - OhioHealth Scrubs White vs. Foxes & HoundsNorth 2Sun, Feb 17, 201910:40 PM - 11:40 PM
Sunday D South B - Lieutenant Dangles vs. BOBNorth 1Sun, Feb 17, 201911:10 PM - 12:10 AM
OHIOHEALTH ICE HAUS
Blue JacketsOhioHealth Ice HausSun, Feb 17, 20199:30 AM - 1:00 PM
OHSAA Districts - UA vOhioHealth Ice HausSun, Feb 17, 20191:15 PM - 3:05 PM
OHSAA Districts -OhioHealth Ice HausSun, Feb 17, 20193:15 PM - 5:05 PM
OHSAA Districts - Moeller vOhioHealth Ice HausSun, Feb 17, 20195:15 PM - 7:05 PM
OHSAA Districts - Liberty vOhioHealth Ice HausSun, Feb 17, 20197:15 PM - 9:05 PM
Sunday D North B - Cap City Whalers vs. Jet StreamOhioHealth Ice HausSun, Feb 17, 20199:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Sunday C West - Ruckmoor Ringers vs. GoodfellasOhioHealth Ice HausSun, Feb 17, 201910:25 PM - 11:25 PM

Upcoming Events (See all)
Mar30
Boy Scouts of America Belt Loop Program
Skating Belt Loops during quarterly Scouts-Only events. Scouts are free and reduced rates offered for friends and family.
May11
Boy Scouts of America Belt Loop Program
Skating Belt Loops during quarterly Scouts-Only events. Scouts are free and reduced rates offered for friends and family
Chiller Blog(See all)
Blue Jackets Valentine's Day Pack
Looking for something exciting to do on Valentine's Day? Show your love for CBJ hockey and catch the Blue Jackets as they face the New York Islanders on Thursday, February 14 at Nationwide Arena!
CAHL Practice Ice Now Available!
Keep your team on the ice and get the edge on the competition!
Hockey Schedules (See all)
Adult Drop-In Hockey
Adult Stick & Puck
Drop-In Hockey Ages 14-17
Saturday Night Hockey
Stick & Puck Ages 13-17
Stick & Puck Ages 5-12
TGIF Hockey
Winter Park Adult Drop-In Hockey
Winter Park Adult Stick & Puck